Is Vic's Half Salt All Natural Original White Popcorn, 11.5 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Vic's Half Salt All Natural Original White Popcorn, 11.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vic's Half Salt All Natural Original White Popcorn, 11.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vic's Half Salt All Natural Original White Popcorn, 11.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


