Is Victor Allen's Donut Shop, Medium Roast Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee

Check Victor Allen's Donut Shop, Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Victor Allen's Donut Shop, Medium Roast is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNuttyRichEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Victor Allen's Donut Shop, Medium Roast | Spoonful