Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Victoria All Natural Roasted Garlic Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mported Italian Tomatoes, Fresh Roasted Spring Garlic, Pure Italian Olive Oil, Fresh Onions, Fresh Basil, Sea Salt, Spices

Check Victoria All Natural Roasted Garlic Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Victoria All Natural Roasted Garlic Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Victoria All Natural Roasted Garlic Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful