Is VICTORIA AMORY, SMOKEY BBQ KETCHUP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR WHITE WINE VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL, SMOKED PAPRIKA, SALT, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER.

Check VICTORIA AMORY, SMOKEY BBQ KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping