Is VICTORIA, LUPINI BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LUPINI BEANS, FILTERED WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, 1/10 OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA(USED AS A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BISULFITE(TO RETAIN COLOR).

Check VICTORIA, LUPINI BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing