Is VICTORIA, MARINATED ROASTED RED PEPPERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED PEPPERS, PURE OLIVE OIL, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check VICTORIA, MARINATED ROASTED RED PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VICTORIA, MARINATED ROASTED RED PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetGarlickySavory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSide DishSandwich


