Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is VICTORIA, MARINATED ROASTED RED PEPPERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPERS, PURE OLIVE OIL, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check VICTORIA, MARINATED ROASTED RED PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetGarlickySavory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSide DishSandwich
Lactose Free? VICTORIA, MARINATED ROASTED RED PEPPERS | Spoonful