Is VICTORIA, MEDITERRANEAN SUN DRIED TOMATOES WITH PURE OLIVE OIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CANOLA OIL, ITALIAN OLIVE OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, SPICES, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BISULFITE (TO RETAIN COLOR), AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check VICTORIA, MEDITERRANEAN SUN DRIED TOMATOES WITH PURE OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishTopping