Is Victoria Pasta Sauce Slow Cooked Arrabbiata, 24 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Basil, Calcium Chloride
Check Victoria Pasta Sauce Slow Cooked Arrabbiata, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victoria Pasta Sauce Slow Cooked Arrabbiata, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Victoria Pasta Sauce Slow Cooked Arrabbiata, 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


