Is Victoria plum and bergamot yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

victoria plum & bergamot yogurt 00033909 dessert lacté à la prtme Victoria et à ia INGRÉt*ENTS Lait • Prunes Vtctona (18%) Eau • de mais - • Colorant : de ordinaire Huile de

Check Victoria plum and bergamot yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping