Is Victoria plum and bergamot yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
victoria plum & bergamot yogurt 00033909 dessert lacté à la prtme Victoria et à ia INGRÉt*ENTS Lait • Prunes Vtctona (18%) Eau • de mais - • Colorant : de ordinaire Huile de
Check Victoria plum and bergamot yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victoria plum and bergamot yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


