Is VICTORIA, RED & GREEN CHERRY PEPPERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRY PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check VICTORIA, RED & GREEN CHERRY PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangyVinegaryFruitySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish