Is Victoria Roasted Red Peppers, 7.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Water, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid And Calcium Chloride
Check Victoria Roasted Red Peppers, 7.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victoria Roasted Red Peppers, 7.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Victoria Roasted Red Peppers, 7.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichTopping


