Is Victoria Taylors 257227 1.4 oz Toasted Onion Dip Seasoning, Pack of 24 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Toasted Onion, Dried Onion, Dextrose, Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn Gluten, Dried Green Onion, Natural Flavors, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Caramel Color, Spices, Dried Parsley, Dried Chives, Vinegar Type Flavor (Citric Acid, Sodium Diacetate, Potassium Citrate, Glucono-delta Lactone), Modified Corn Starch, Mustard
Check Victoria Taylors 257227 1.4 oz Toasted Onion Dip Seasoning, Pack of 24 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victoria Taylors 257227 1.4 oz Toasted Onion Dip Seasoning, Pack of 24 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Victoria Taylors 257227 1.4 oz Toasted Onion Dip Seasoning, Pack of 24 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


