Is Victoria Taylor's Seasonings Smoky Santa Fe Chicken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Spices (Chili Pepper (Including Chipotle 10%), Cumin, Oregano), Garlic And Onion, Paprika 16%, Sea Salt, Demerara Sugar, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking

Check Victoria Taylor's Seasonings Smoky Santa Fe Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Victoria Taylor's Seasonings Smoky Santa Fe Chicken is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSide Dish