Is Victoria Taylors Ssnng Tstd Onion Dip,1.4 Oz (Pack Of 24) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toasted Onion, Dried Onion, Dextrose, Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn Gluten, Dried Green Onion, Natural Flavors, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Caramel Color, Spices, Dried Parsley, Dried Chives, Vinegar Type Flavor (Citric Acid, Sodium Diacetate, Potassium Citrate, Glucono-delta Lactone), Modified Corn Starch, Musta
Check Victoria Taylors Ssnng Tstd Onion Dip,1.4 Oz (Pack Of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victoria Taylors Ssnng Tstd Onion Dip,1.4 Oz (Pack Of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Victoria Taylors Ssnng Tstd Onion Dip,1.4 Oz (Pack Of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


