Is VICTORIA'S KITCHEN, ALMOND WATER BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL, VANILLA & ROSE, ORIGINAL, VANILLA & ROSE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL EXTRACTS (ALMOND, VANILLA, AND ROSE), CITRIC ACID.

Check VICTORIA'S KITCHEN, ALMOND WATER BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL, VANILLA & ROSE, ORIGINAL, VANILLA & ROSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNuttyFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go