Is VICTORIA'S KITCHEN, ORGANIC LEMONADE, GINGER, GINGER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED GINGER JUICE, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check VICTORIA'S KITCHEN, ORGANIC LEMONADE, GINGER, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go