Is Victory Canola Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Any Oil Will Burn If Overheated, Do Not Leave Unattended While Heating, If Smoking Occurs, Reduce Heat, If Oil Catches Fire, Turn Off Heat And Cover Pan Until Cooled, Do Not Put Water On Hot , See More

Check Victory Canola Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Victory Canola Oil is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep