Is Victory Lane BBQ Cherry Bomb Dry Rub--VLBBQ 16 oz Shaker of Award-Winning & Competition Pitmaster's Recipe Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Salt, Natural Cherry Flavors, Paprika, Spices
Check Victory Lane BBQ Cherry Bomb Dry Rub--VLBBQ 16 oz Shaker of Award-Winning & Competition Pitmaster's Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victory Lane BBQ Cherry Bomb Dry Rub--VLBBQ 16 oz Shaker of Award-Winning & Competition Pitmaster's Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Victory Lane BBQ Cherry Bomb Dry Rub--VLBBQ 16 oz Shaker of Award-Winning & Competition Pitmaster's Recipe is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


