Is Victory Lane BBQ Cherry Bomb Dry Rub--VLBBQ 16 oz Shaker of Award-Winning & Competition Pitmaster's Recipe Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural cherry flavors
natural cherry flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Salt, Natural Cherry Flavors, Paprika, Spices
Check Victory Lane BBQ Cherry Bomb Dry Rub--VLBBQ 16 oz Shaker of Award-Winning & Competition Pitmaster's Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victory Lane BBQ Cherry Bomb Dry Rub--VLBBQ 16 oz Shaker of Award-Winning & Competition Pitmaster's Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Victory Lane BBQ Cherry Bomb Dry Rub--VLBBQ 16 oz Shaker of Award-Winning & Competition Pitmaster's Recipe is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


