Is Victory Lane BBQ Cherry Bomb Dry Rub--VLBBQ 16 oz Shaker of Award-Winning & Competition Pitmaster's Recipe Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Salt, Natural Cherry Flavors, Paprika, Spices
Check Victory Lane BBQ Cherry Bomb Dry Rub--VLBBQ 16 oz Shaker of Award-Winning & Competition Pitmaster's Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victory Lane BBQ Cherry Bomb Dry Rub--VLBBQ 16 oz Shaker of Award-Winning & Competition Pitmaster's Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Victory Lane BBQ Cherry Bomb Dry Rub--VLBBQ 16 oz Shaker of Award-Winning & Competition Pitmaster's Recipe is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SweetFruitySavory
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


