Is Vida Dried Chili Salsa Medium Heat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, WHITE VINEGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC PUREE, SALT, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, DRIED ONION, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, DRIED CHIPOTLE MORITA PEPPERS, DRIED PASILLA CHILI PEPPERS, CUMIN POWDER, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Vida Dried Chili Salsa Medium Heat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vida Dried Chili Salsa Medium Heat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


