Is Vida Nopales Prickly Pear & Cactus Pad Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Prickly Pear Cactus Juice, Citric Acid.

Check Vida Nopales Prickly Pear & Cactus Pad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go