Is Vida Nopales Prickly Pear & Cactus Pad Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Prickly Pear Cactus Juice, Citric Acid.
Check Vida Nopales Prickly Pear & Cactus Pad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vida Nopales Prickly Pear & Cactus Pad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


