Is VIDAL, BASEBALLS BUBBLE GUM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; ACIDS CITRIC ACID; DEXTROSE; HUMECTANT: GLYCEROL, SORBITOLS; GLAZING AGENT: CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX; EMULSIFIER: SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ANTICAKING: CALCIUM PHOSPHATES; ANTIOXIDANT BHA: OLIVE OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR: COCHINEAL EXTRACT, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check VIDAL, BASEBALLS BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIDAL, BASEBALLS BUBBLE GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


