Is VIDAL, CIRCUS CLOWNS GUMMI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATINE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH; ACIDS: LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID; GELLING AGENT: PECTINS; NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; GLAZING AGENT: CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX; VEGETABLE OIL ( COCONUT, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OILS), COLOR: YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check VIDAL, CIRCUS CLOWNS GUMMI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go