Is Vidal, Gummi Bananas (2 Lbs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Gelatine, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Acids: Citric Acid, Invert Sugar Syrup, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Color: Yellow 5

Check Vidal, Gummi Bananas (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vidal, Gummi Bananas (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go