Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vidal Gummi Brains Candy, 2.2 Pounds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Humectant: Sorbitois, Acids: Citric Acid, Invert Sugar Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gelling Agent: Pectins, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Corn Starch, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm And Palm Kernel Oils), Color: Red 40, Blue 1

Check Vidal Gummi Brains Candy, 2.2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vidal Gummi Brains Candy, 2.2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Vidal Gummi Brains Candy, 2.2 Pounds | Spoonful