Is Vidal Gummi Filled Skulls Candy, 2.2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Pectin, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Red 40, Titanium Dioxide
Check Vidal Gummi Filled Skulls Candy, 2.2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vidal Gummi Filled Skulls Candy, 2.2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Vidal Gummi Filled Skulls Candy, 2.2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


