Is VIDAL, OCEAN GUMMI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELLING AGENT; GELATINE; ACIDS; CITRIC ACID; MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, CONCENTRATE VEGETABLE; CARROT, BLACKCURRANT, RADISH, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, TURMERIC, COCHINEAL EXTRACT, BLUE 1.

Check VIDAL, OCEAN GUMMI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go