Is VIDAL, ZOO BUDDIES GUMMI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, 6% JUICE (GRAPE, PEAR, PINEAPPLE, PEACH) FROM CONCENTRATE, GELATINE; HUMECTANT; SORBITOLS; ACIDS; CITRIC ACID; MODIFIED CORN STARCH; GELLING AGENT; PECTIN; CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; GLAZING AGENT; CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX; COCONUT OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR; YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, CARAMEL.
Check VIDAL, ZOO BUDDIES GUMMI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIDAL, ZOO BUDDIES GUMMI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


