Is VIDALIA LEMON DILL COD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD CAUGHT PACIFIC COD, SAUCE (WATER, CANOLA OIL, ONION, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON PEEL, LEMON OIL, EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC)

Check VIDALIA LEMON DILL COD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish