Is VIDALIA ONION MUSATARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, NO. 1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WATER, WHITE WINE, SPICES), SUGAR, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, VIDALIA ONIONS, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, CURRY POWDER, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check VIDALIA ONION MUSATARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIDALIA ONION MUSATARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


