Is Vidalia Onion Mustard (10 ounce) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dijon Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, No,1 Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Water, White Wine, Spices), Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Vidalia (R), Onions, Onion Powder, Xanthan Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Curry Powder, Turmeric Powder, Natural Flavoring And With Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Potassium Sorbate Added As A , 3,0% Vidalia (R), Onions By Weight
Check Vidalia Onion Mustard (10 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vidalia Onion Mustard (10 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vidalia Onion Mustard (10 ounce) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavorySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


