Is VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH PICKLE, VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peaches, vidalia onions, cider vinegar, sugar, natural peach extract, garlic, spices
Check VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH PICKLE, VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH PICKLE, VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH PICKLE, VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSalad


