Is VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH PICKLE, VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peaches, vidalia onions, cider vinegar, sugar, natural peach extract, garlic, spices

Check VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH PICKLE, VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH PICKLE, VIDALIA ONION & PEACH RELISH is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSalad