Is Vidalia Onion & Peach Salsa (12 ounce) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Water, Cane Sugar, Vidalia (R), Onions, Vinegar, Salt, Red Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Chili Powder, Cilantro, Ascorbic Acid, 11,36% Vidalia (R), Onion By Weight
Check Vidalia Onion & Peach Salsa (12 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vidalia Onion & Peach Salsa (12 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vidalia Onion & Peach Salsa (12 ounce) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


