Is Vidalia Onion Relish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vidalia Onions, Vinegar, Sugar, Peppers, Spices

Check Vidalia Onion Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vidalia Onion Relish is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSalad