Is VIDALIA ONION Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, VIDALIA ONION (11.287%), RED BELL PEPPER, SALT, DRIED ONION, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, EXTRACT OF TURMERIC FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check VIDALIA ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIDALIA ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping


