Is Vidalia Yellow Sweet Onions Prepacked Bag - 3 Lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sweet Onion
Check Vidalia Yellow Sweet Onions Prepacked Bag - 3 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vidalia Yellow Sweet Onions Prepacked Bag - 3 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
La Tortilla Factory Tortillas Organic Corn Yellow Non-GMO Bag 8 Count - 8.46 Oz
King's Hawaiian Rolls, Original Hawaiian Sweet Dinner Rolls, 12 Count Bag
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips Baking Supplies Bag
YELLOW RICE LONG GRAIN RICE LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND GARLIC, YELLOW RICE
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


