Is Videca Weintrauben Kernlos Geschält, 4er Pack (4 x 425 g) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raisins, Water, Sugar, Citric acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic acid
Check Videca Weintrauben Kernlos Geschält, 4er Pack (4 x 425 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Videca Weintrauben Kernlos Geschält, 4er Pack (4 x 425 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


