Is Vieira Maria Original 800g Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugars (sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Malted Barley Extract), Sunflower Oil (contains Preservatives (tocopherols, Ascorbyl Palmitate)), Maize Starch, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Lecithin (soy And/or Rapeseed), Sodium Metabisulphite. Contains Wheat, Barley, Milk, Soy, Sulphites. May contain Sesame, Rye, Oats, Almonds.
Check Vieira Maria Original 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vieira Maria Original 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


