Is VIEIRA, MARIE BISCUIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM FAT), GLUCOSE, FRUCTOSE SYRUP (FROM MAIZE STARCH), MAIZE STARCH, CHEMICAL RAISING AGENTS (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE AND SODIUM BICARBONATE), POWDERED FULL CREAM MILK, MALT EXTRACT, SALT, EMULSIFIER (SOYA LECITHIN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, (BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, VANILLA), ANTIOXIDANT (SODIUM METABISULPHITE).
Check VIEIRA, MARIE BISCUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIEIRA, MARIE BISCUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfastCoffee


