Is Vienna Celery Salt - 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

contains salt and ground celery seed

Check Vienna Celery Salt - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vienna Celery Salt - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad