Is Vienna Green Relish - 12 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Spices, Xantham Gum, Red Peppers, Alum, Turmeric (For Color), Fd&c Blue No, 1 (For Color), Benzoate Of Soda (As A )

Check Vienna Green Relish - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vienna Green Relish - 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Condiment · Jar

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping