Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vienna Multigrain Cereal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour. Water, Sunflower seeds, Sesame seeds, Rye. Brown flaxseeds, Yellow flaxseeds, Oatmeal, Barley, Yeast, Salt. Malt, emulsifict (E472e), bread improver (ascorbic acid).

Check Vienna Multigrain Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Vienna Multigrain Cereal | Spoonful