Is Vienna Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Chicken, Reconstituted Chicken Broth (Water, Dehydrated Chicken Broth), Water, Salt, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Flavours, Spices, Garlic Powder, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Tricalcium Phosphate

Check Vienna Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vienna Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
DenseOilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchMeal Prep