Is Vienna Wieners Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Veal, Water, Salt, Spices, Flavoring (Soy Protein Isolate), Sodium Phosphate, Tapioca Starch, Lactose, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Vienna Wieners against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vienna Wieners in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vienna Wieners is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingLunch


