Is Vienna Yellow Mustard - 9 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
distilled vinegar, number 1 mustard seed, salt, turmeric and spices
Check Vienna Yellow Mustard - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vienna Yellow Mustard - 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Where to buy
Vienna Yellow Mustard - 9 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


